Haunted Hills 5K

Citrus Haunted Hills 5K

Citrus Hills

Citrus CardiologyHPH Hospice Chronicle

 
   

 

Overall Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Claire Farnsworth                 Lecanto  FL           161   12        6        20:29.6     20:29.6

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karen Tyler                       Inverness  FL         303   41       11        21:33.7     21:33.7

Overall Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeffrey Hutchinson                Alachua  FL           200   49        1        18:43.3     18:43.3

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Artur Rucinski                    Beverly Hills  FL     269   40       12        21:35.4     21:35.4

Female 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lauren Wood                       Inverness  FL         316    7       32        23:23.5     23:23.5
       2    Maddie Huecker                    Hernando  FL          197    7       55        26:02.6     26:02.6
       3    Giovanna Cross                    Beverly Hills  FL     150    9       68        26:40.0     26:40.0
       4    Eva Rucinski                      Beverly Hills  FL     270    9       82        27:46.1     27:46.1
       5    Rebecca Ferretti                  Inverness  FL         165    9       92        28:39.9     28:39.9
       6    Julia Javier                      Hernando  FL          337    9      102        29:22.6     29:22.6
       7    Celine D'anna                     Hernando  FL          151    8      106        29:43.2     29:43.2
       8    Julia Jones                       Beverly Hills  FL     208    9      146        32:40.3     32:40.3
       9    Grace Burkholder                  Inverness  FL         134    6      183        36:48.4     36:48.4
      10    Mikaylee Hambidge                 Ocala  FL             183    5      194        37:32.5     37:32.5
      11    Makayla Richardson                Beverly Hills  FL     264    8      201        38:08.1     38:08.1
      12    Sophia Macaisa                    Hernando  FL          227    9      208        40:02.1     40:02.1
      13    Haileigh Carroll-Prater           Beverly Hills  FL     137    9      211        40:50.3     40:50.3
      14    Brooke Brown                      Hernando  FL          127    9      215        42:05.6     42:05.6
      15    Courtney Ribeiro                  Beverly Hills  FL     263    9      219        44:17.3     44:17.3
      16    Abigail Smith                     Inverness  FL         284    7      224        46:47.3     46:47.3
      17    Donna Stuebs                      Hernando  FL          290    9      239        51:53.9     51:53.9
      18    Jessica Weiner                    Beverly Hills  FL     309    9      241        53:26.1     53:26.1

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jillian Felton                    Citrus Springs  FL    164   11       13        21:39.7     21:39.7
       2    Jenna Barbee                      Spring Hill  FL       110   14       29        23:14.5     23:14.5
       3    Savannah Bass                     Crystal River  FL     118   10       35        23:37.2     23:37.2
       4    Alexis Hamilton                   Inverness  FL         366   14       39        23:57.3     23:57.3
       5    Alyssa Sloan                      Inverness  FL         281   13       47        25:24.5     25:24.5
       6    Ellen Farnsworth                  Lecanto  FL           162   10       53        25:56.5     25:56.5
       7    Taylor Ivory                      Beverly Hills  FL     202   13       94        28:43.8     28:43.8
       8    Madison Weaver                    Lecanto  FL           308   10      116        30:15.5     30:15.5
       9    Shirley Kortendick                Crystal River  FL     216   12      126        31:30.7     31:30.7
      10    Amy Ashley                        Lake Panasoffkee  F   106   12      137        32:16.1     32:16.1
      11    Julianne Cook                     Inverness  FL         149   13      138        32:16.3     32:16.3
      12    Keira Barbee                      Spring Hill  FL       111   10      178        36:03.1     36:03.1
      13    Madison Verdone                   Inverness  FL         306   10      185        36:53.7     36:53.7
      14    Anna Buettner                     Inverness  FL         130   10      186        36:55.6     36:55.6
      15    Kelly Jones                       Beverly Hills  FL     209   11      197        37:39.1     37:39.1
      16    Ashleigh Riel                     Beverly Hills  FL     265   10      218        44:15.4     44:15.4
      17    Delaney Fox                       Inverness  FL         169   10      228        49:58.9     49:58.9
      18    Samantha Johnson                  Hernando  FL          205   13      234        50:48.2     50:48.2

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Clarissa Consol                   Homosassa  FL         147   16        8        20:48.7     20:48.7
       2    Elizabeth Bruty                   Dunnellon  FL         329   16        9        20:51.6     20:51.6
       3    Alexis Ulseth                     Hernando  FL          342   15       38        23:48.6     23:48.6

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amanda Furrer                     Inverness  FL         172   23       10        21:09.6     21:09.6
       2    Joni Conigliaro                   Inverness  FL         146   22       79        27:14.9     27:14.9
       3    Megan Mullen                      Inverness  FL         240   24      147        32:40.5     32:40.5

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Johnna Strenchock                 Tallahassee  FL       358   25        7        20:34.3     20:34.3
       2    Adrienne Holland                  Inverness  FL         326   26       46        25:07.5     25:07.5
       3    Kellie Brooks                     Homosassa  FL         126   25       81        27:42.1     27:42.1
       4    Paula Tapley                      Floral City  FL       295   27       99        29:13.4     29:13.4
       5    Deanna Feenstra                   Citrus Springs  FL    163   25      100        29:13.5     29:13.5
       6    katie Rockett                     Inverness  FL         354   26      123        31:22.4     31:22.4
       7    Lisa Judd                         Homosassa  FL         210   26      150        33:16.4     33:16.4
       8    Raphaella Stringer                Inverness  FL         289   27      151        33:17.1     33:17.1
       9    Stephanie Scoma                   Lady Lake  FL         275   26      152        33:21.9     33:21.9
      10    Jennifer Vragovic                 Inverness  FL         307   29      153        33:31.2     33:31.2
      11    Lauren Lemieux                    Bushnell  FL          224   28      154        33:32.3     33:32.3
      12    Emily Mintner                     Crystal River  FL     357   29      159        33:42.1     33:42.1
      13    Candice Bodden                    Beverly Hills  FL     124   27      180        36:12.7     36:12.7
      14    Cassandra Powell                  Inverness  FL         248   25      213        41:42.6     41:42.6

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Mutchie                     Ocala  FL             347   34       16        22:06.8     22:06.8
       2    Carime BenHeziane                 France                371   34       28        23:08.6     23:08.6
       3    Cortney Pulley                    Beverly Hills  FL     254   30       43        24:11.4     24:11.4
       4    Kari Cassidy                      Inverness  FL         351   31       48        25:25.5     25:25.5
       5    Stephanie Wood                    Inverness  FL         317   33       66        26:39.3     26:39.3
       6    Donna Barrett                     Citrus Springs  FL    114   33       88        28:26.8     28:26.8
       7    Courtne Tobin                     Dunnellon  FL         325   33       95        28:52.4     28:52.4
       8    Cori Boney                        Crystal River  FL     350   33      133        31:58.9     31:58.9
       9    Maggie Lamparelli                 Hernando  FL          220   31      143        32:38.2     32:38.2
      10    Alanna Gray                       Inverness  FL         179   32      148        32:41.3     32:41.3
      11    Rikki Hambidge                    Ocala  FL             184   31      195        37:34.1     37:34.1
      12    Twila Haeser                      Inverness  FL         335   33      200        37:48.9     37:48.9
      13    Cristina Reinert                  Ocala  FL             261   30      210        40:10.9     40:10.9

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tracy Buettner                    Inverness  FL         132   39       54        25:57.3     25:57.3
       2    Ann Keech                         Crystal River  FL     211   37       59        26:10.3     26:10.3
       3    Monday Griffin                    Dunnellon  FL         181   39       67        26:39.5     26:39.5
       4    Jessica Labagh                    Ocala  FL             370   35       97        29:01.3     29:01.3
       5    Claudette Smith                   Dunnellon  FL         285   38      119        30:34.6     30:34.6
       6    Mary Sue Martin                   Crystal River  FL     230   36      155        33:33.1     33:33.1
       7    Christina Ebey                    Ocala  FL             334   35      167        34:42.9     34:42.9
       8    Ellen Baxley                      Homosassa  FL         120   38      177        35:53.9     35:53.9
       9    Loretta Barbee                    Spring Hill  FL       112   39      179        36:04.9     36:04.9
      10    Melissa Zaniewski                 Beverly Hills  FL     324   37      238        51:52.9     51:52.9
      11    Meena Ande                        Hernando  FL          103   37      246        56:30.7     56:30.7

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Lay                         Hernando  FL          222   41       21        22:37.6     22:37.6
       2    Karen Stukes                      Crystal River  FL     292   40       22        22:45.6     22:45.6
       3    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL          288   43       31        23:17.9     23:17.9
       4    Kathleen Knightly                 Beverly Hills  FL     353   40       42        24:07.7     24:07.7
       5    Genny Mandala                     Inverness  FL         228   43       50        25:49.9     25:49.9
       6    Patricia Douglas                  Inverness  FL         158   41       56        26:03.6     26:03.6
       7    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness  FL         143   43       60        26:16.7     26:16.7
       8    Dianna Goolsby                    Inverness  FL         175   41       71        26:55.9     26:55.9
       9    Maryellen Bass                    Crystal River  FL     117   40       74        27:05.5     27:05.5
      10    Tracie Conti                      Spring Hill  FL       148   40      114        30:12.7     30:12.7
      11    Bonnie Yokam                      Dunnellon  FL         320   40      117        30:22.3     30:22.3
      12    Jody Wilkinson                    Inverness  FL         313   40      118        30:31.6     30:31.6
      13    Kimberly Ulseth                   Hernando  FL          341   43      121        30:47.1     30:47.1
      14    Sarita Harty                      Hernando  FL          189   44      124        31:29.4     31:29.4
      15    Holly Soler                       Inverness  FL         286   42      132        31:58.7     31:58.7
      16    Rachel Javier                     Hernando  FL          336   40      134        32:09.4     32:09.4
      17    Deirdre Barrett                   Beverly Hills  FL     113   42      140        32:29.8     32:29.8
      18    Heather Yates                     Floral City  FL       319   44      172        35:24.4     35:24.4
      19    Dawn Rogers                       Hernando  FL          360   44      175        35:31.9     35:31.9
      20    Denise Langdon                    Inverness  FL         221   44      203        38:31.7     38:31.7
      21    Joy Macaisa                       Hernando  FL          226   43      209        40:03.5     40:03.5
      22    Navitha Sallapudi                 Hernando  FL          339   42      225        46:56.3     46:56.3
      23    Becky Benge                       Hernando  FL          122   41      230        50:46.2     50:46.2

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Deborah Menzie                    Bushnell  FL          234   46       62        26:20.3     26:20.3
       2    Laura Prieto                      Hernando  FL          253   48       80        27:33.9     27:33.9
       3    Brenda Zalmanoff                  Ocala  FL             323   46       91        28:33.7     28:33.7
       4    Iris Wilsek                       Homosassa  FL         314   46      115        30:14.1     30:14.1
       5    Pam Ludlow                        Dunnelon  FL          225   45      145        32:39.9     32:39.9
       6    Kelly Burkholder                  Inverness  FL         135   46      184        36:49.4     36:49.4
       7    Denise Denick                     Beverly Hills  FL     330   47      204        38:49.9     38:49.9
       8    Marsha Mullen                     Inverness  FL         239   49      216        42:07.3     42:07.3
       9    Karen Kunik                       Inverness  FL         363   47      236        51:12.3     51:12.3

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Danielle Beaupre                  Hernando  FL          121   51       15        22:06.6     22:06.6
       2    Juli Davelli                      Pine Ridge  FL        152   50       69        26:42.3     26:42.3
       3    Carolyn Bautista                  Hernando  FL          119   53      109        29:54.4     29:54.4
       4    Karen Antonelli                   Hernando  FL          105   50      127        31:32.4     31:32.4
       5    Sona Parikh                       Hernando  FL          246   52      156        33:34.5     33:34.5
       6    Lori Hon                          Inverness  FL         193   52      164        34:24.6     34:24.6
       7    Lori Casalvieri                   Beverly Hills  FL     139   52      168        35:12.1     35:12.1
       8    Dianne Graber                     Beverly Hills  FL     348   53      193        37:26.1     37:26.1
       9    Maureen Baird                     Inverness  FL         355   51      237        51:36.1     51:36.1
      10    Sue Pellegrino                    Hernando  FL          352   53      243        55:46.7     55:46.7

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cathy Huotari                     Hernando  FL          198   55      105        29:41.6     29:41.6
       2    Mary Kay Bugman                   Inverness  FL         133   57      169        35:15.8     35:15.8
       3    Heather Nagy                      Hernando  FL          242   58      176        35:50.4     35:50.4
       4    Georgia Harris                    Inverness  FL         187   58      181        36:45.9     36:45.9
       5    Terry Jolly                       Hernando  FL          207   58      206        39:54.8     39:54.8
       6    Katie Douglas                     Beverly Hills  FL     157   56      207        39:57.1     39:57.1
       7    June Marbutt                      Hernando  FL          229   58      217        44:10.2     44:10.2
       8    Kathy Anderson                    Hernando  FL          104   58      244        55:47.5     55:47.5

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Danuta Kubelik                    Crystal River  FL     217   62       44        24:45.4     24:45.4
       2    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL             279   64      112        30:08.1     30:08.1
       3    Leann Ratliff                     Brooksville  FL       259   62      160        33:59.8     33:59.8
       4    Dorothy Rack                      Hernando  FL          256   64      199        37:47.0     37:47.0
       5    Chris Eiserman                    Crystal River  FL     160   61      221        45:31.7     45:31.7
       6    Miriam Galas                      Hernando  FL          173   60      227        48:25.3     48:25.3
       7    Maryann Kuebler                   Hernando  FL          219   60      231        50:47.8     50:47.8
       8    Ellen Vandenburg                  Hernando  FL          305   64      235        50:59.1     50:59.1
       9    Barbara Pokaluk                   Hernando  FL          247   63      245        56:30.4     56:30.4

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cynthia Tyler                     Hernando  FL          302   65       65        26:29.1     26:29.1
       2    Linda Cooper                      Summerfield  FL       345   68      139        32:28.9     32:28.9
       3    Beverly Smeby                     The Villages  FL      282   67      191        37:09.7     37:09.7
       4    Linda Harnage                     Lecanto  FL           186   67      232        50:47.8     50:47.8
       5    Dorothy Schwartz                  Hernando  FL          274   65      233        50:47.9     50:47.9
       6    Kathleen O'donoghue               Hernando  FL          244   67      248      1:00:41.7   1:00:41.7

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Barbara Wigglesworth              Hernando  FL          310   73      205        38:51.6     38:51.6

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susie Moncrief                    Hernando  FL          236   76      107        29:44.1     29:44.1

Male 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jason Stukes                      Crystal River  FL     291    8       57        26:04.4     26:04.4
       2    Isaiah Gonzalez                   Beverly Hills  FL     174    9       83        27:48.5     27:48.5
       3    Garrett Pearcy                    Inverness  FL         343    9       84        28:00.6     28:00.6
       4    Dennis Johnson                    Lecanto  FL           203    9      125        31:29.7     31:29.7
       5    Oliver Tamposi                    Hernando  FL          294    8      129        31:42.8     31:42.8
       6    Unknown Partic. 375                                     375           162        34:12.8     34:12.8
       7    Michael Hambidge                  Ocala  FL             182    7      163        34:17.3     34:17.3
       8    Tyler Chisholm                    Beverly Hills  FL     140    9      188        37:07.2     37:07.2
       9    Devin Thornton                    Hernando  FL          298    8      202        38:08.7     38:08.7
      10    Gage Bevington                    Beverly Hills  FL     344    9      242        55:30.9     55:30.9

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Denick                      Beverly Hills  FL     333   14        3        20:02.3     20:02.3
       2    Jack Mueller                      Hernando  FL          331   14        5        20:26.2     20:26.2
       3    Greg Buettner                     Inverness  FL         131   12       37        23:47.8     23:47.8
       4    Trent Stukes                      Crystal River  FL     293   10       40        23:59.8     23:59.8
       5    Jake Foreman                      Beverly Hills  FL     166   10       41        24:04.4     24:04.4
       6    Cole Harrison                     Crystal River  FL     188   10       49        25:31.4     25:31.4
       7    Aj Bass                           Crystal River  FL     115   14       75        27:05.9     27:05.9
       8    Branden Southard                  Lecanto  FL           287   10       76        27:06.8     27:06.8
       9    Georgie Albert                    Dunnellon  FL         362   13       86        28:19.9     28:19.9
      10    Vincent Ciaccio                   Beverly Hills  FL     141   10      101        29:13.9     29:13.9
      11    Grant Griffin                     Dunnellon  FL         180   13      103        29:25.9     29:25.9
      12    Tyler Sloan                       Inverness  FL         280   11      113        30:09.1     30:09.1
      13    Shane Thornton                    Hernando  FL          300   10      128        31:37.6     31:37.6
      14    Michael Fletcher                  Inverness  FL         332   12      131        31:45.5     31:45.5
      15    Antonio Prieto                    Hernando  FL          251   13      142        32:36.6     32:36.6
      16    Alexander Riley                   Homosassa  FL         266   11      157        33:35.7     33:35.7
      17    Greg Brown                        Hernando  FL          128   11      187        37:01.6     37:01.6
      18    Alabaster Nottingham              Hernando  FL          243   10      196        37:38.2     37:38.2
      19    Robert Yokam                      Dunnellon  FL         321   12      226        47:58.9     47:58.9
      20    Jarrett Benjamin                  Hernando  FL          356   11      240        53:22.4     53:22.4

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Corbin Clarke                     Inverness  FL         142   15        2        19:39.1     19:39.1
       2    Jacob Kortendick                  Crystal River  FL     215   15        4        20:26.2     20:26.2

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alan Blake                        Dunnellon  FL         340   20       26        23:04.3     23:04.3
       2    Brian Casalvieri                  Beverly Hills  FL     138   22       27        23:06.2     23:06.2
       3    Seth Engby                        Hernando  FL          359   24       61        26:19.9     26:19.9
       4    Michael Coleman                   Beverly Hills  FL     328   24       72        27:00.6     27:00.6

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michael Miranti                   Inverness  FL         235   29       34        23:36.1     23:36.1
       2    Jay Mehl                          Inverness  FL         368   27      161        34:12.6     34:12.6
       3    Jonathan Powell                   Inverness  FL         249   26      214        41:43.8     41:43.8

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Breese                     Ocala  FL             125   31       19        22:25.4     22:25.4
       2    Andrew Kudezer                    Hernando  FL          364   30       25        22:57.8     22:57.8
       3    Todd Goolsby                      Inverness  FL         176   33       52        25:52.4     25:52.4
       4    Joshua Hrcka                      Hernando  FL          194   30      120        30:45.2     30:45.2
       5    Krisha Fulcher                    Homosassa  FL         171   33      135        32:11.7     32:11.7
       6    Ty Alfonso Hamilton               Inverness  FL         365   34      170        35:20.9     35:20.9

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Conard                      Inverness  FL         327   38       77        27:13.6     27:13.6
       2    David Ivory                       Beverly Hills  FL     201   36       93        28:43.0     28:43.0
       3    Karim Benheziane                  France                372   38       98        29:02.1     29:02.1
       4    Aaron Labagh                      Ocala  FL             369   38      104        29:37.6     29:37.6
       5    Frank Robertston                  Hernando  FL          268   38      174        35:31.7     35:31.7

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Billy Bass                        Crystal River  FL     116   40       18        22:16.8     22:16.8
       2    Don Barbee                        Spring Hill  FL       109   43       30        23:16.1     23:16.1
       3    Rick Morales                      Citrus Springs  FL    238   40       73        27:01.6     27:01.6
       4    Dennis Hrcka Jr.                  Owosso  MI            195   43      122        30:47.7     30:47.7
       5    Brian Lemieux                     Bushnell  FL          223   41      158        33:37.3     33:37.3
       6    Tom Ryan                          Beverly Hills  FL     272   41      189        37:07.8     37:07.8
       7    Kevin Foy                         Inverness  FL         170   40      229        50:01.3     50:01.3

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lawrence Kibler                   Lecanto  FL           212   49       20        22:31.8     22:31.8
       2    Mark Acker                        Citrus Springs  FL    101   47       70        26:46.6     26:46.6
       3    Larry Sibley                      Ocala  FL             278   48       90        28:31.9     28:31.9

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fidel Prieto                      Hernando  FL          252   52      141        32:36.4     32:36.4
       2    Mike Mullen                       Inverness  FL         241   50      149        32:42.6     32:42.6
       3    Don Baker                         Ocala  FL             108   54      222        45:57.9     45:57.9

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karl Davenport                    Dunnellon  FL         153   56       14        22:01.7     22:01.7
       2    Ron Lubosco                       Brooksville  FL       349   59       24        22:53.9     22:53.9
       3    Stephen Young                     Crystal River  FL     322   55       33        23:29.2     23:29.2
       4    Stanley Williams                  Inverness  FL         361   57       96        28:55.1     28:55.1
       5    Thomas Remenick                   Altamonte Springs     262   56      110        29:54.9     29:54.9
       6    Bhami Parikh                      Hernando  FL          373   58      171        35:23.8     35:23.8
       7    Robert Graber                     Beverly Hills  FL     178   56      190        37:07.9     37:07.9

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Jolly                       Hernando  FL          206   63       17        22:16.6     22:16.6
       2    Alec Hawkes                       Crystal River  FL     190   64       23        22:47.8     22:47.8
       3    Steve Cournoyer                   Dunnellon  FL         338   62       58        26:06.3     26:06.3
       4    Mike Turner                       Hernando  FL          301   64       64        26:27.0     26:27.0
       5    Gary Conard                       Hernando  FL          145   63       78        27:14.1     27:14.1
       6    Jeffery Thornton                  Lecanto  FL           299   64      108        29:46.7     29:46.7
       7    Joe Wood                          Inverness  FL         315   61      111        30:08.0     30:08.0
       8    Jim Ratliff                       Brooksville  FL       258   64      136        32:12.7     32:12.7
       9    Robert Goudreau                   Ocala  FL             177   64      212        41:35.2     41:35.2
      10    Bob Eiserman                      Crystal River  FL     159   60      220        45:31.3     45:31.3

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wayne Ramsey                      Ocala  FL             346   65       36        23:41.4     23:41.4
       2    George Kubelik                    Crystal River  FL     218   68       45        25:01.4     25:01.4
       3    Bob Wooster                       Hernando  FL          318   67       51        25:50.8     25:50.8
       4    Bill Dial                         Hernando  FL          154   67       85        28:12.3     28:12.3
       5    Joe Hudacky                       Erie  PA              196   69       87        28:24.4     28:24.4
       6    Andrew Teranzi                    Inverness  FL         296   69       89        28:28.4     28:28.4
       7    Neil Campman                      Inverness  FL         136   66      130        31:44.2     31:44.2
       8    Jerry Masiello                    Lecanto  FL           231   68      165        34:40.0     34:40.0
       9    Frank Mccann                      The Villages  FL      232   65      166        34:41.9     34:41.9
      10    Jerry Thompson                    Lecanto  FL           297   66      173        35:28.4     35:28.4
      11    John Smeby                        The Villages  FL      283   65      192        37:09.8     37:09.8
      12    Mike O'donoghue                   Hernando  FL          245   67      247      1:00:40.9   1:00:40.9

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Coffey                        Hernando  FL          144   73       63        26:23.7     26:23.7
       2    Paul Dorey                        Hernando  FL          156   71      144        32:39.2     32:39.2

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Wigglesworth              Hernando  FL          311   76      182        36:47.6     36:47.6
       2    Phil Radford                      The Villages  FL      257   79      198        37:42.6     37:42.6
       3    Alton Harnage                     Lecanto  FL           185   75      223        46:06.1     46:06.1
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Jeffrey Hutchinson                Alachua  FL           200    49   M   ***** 45-49               18:43.3     18:43.3
       2    Corbin Clarke                     Inverness  FL         142    15   M       1 15-19               19:39.1     19:39.1
       3    David Denick                      Beverly Hills  FL     333    14   M       1 10-14               20:02.3     20:02.3
       4    Jacob Kortendick                  Crystal River  FL     215    15   M       2 15-19               20:26.2     20:26.2
       5    Jack Mueller                      Hernando  FL          331    14   M       2 10-14               20:26.2     20:26.2
       6    Claire Farnsworth                 Lecanto  FL           161    12   F   ***** 10-14               20:29.6     20:29.6
       7    Johnna Strenchock                 Tallahassee  FL       358    25   F       1 25-29               20:34.3     20:34.3
       8    Clarissa Consol                   Homosassa  FL         147    16   F       1 15-19               20:48.7     20:48.7
       9    Elizabeth Bruty                   Dunnellon  FL         329    16   F       2 15-19               20:51.6     20:51.6
      10    Amanda Furrer                     Inverness  FL         172    23   F       1 20-24               21:09.6     21:09.6
      11    Karen Tyler                       Inverness  FL         303    41   F   ***** 40-44               21:33.7     21:33.7
      12    Artur Rucinski                    Beverly Hills  FL     269    40   M   ***** 40-44               21:35.4     21:35.4
      13    Jillian Felton                    Citrus Springs  FL    164    11   F       1 10-14               21:39.7     21:39.7
      14    Karl Davenport                    Dunnellon  FL         153    56   M       1 55-59               22:01.7     22:01.7
      15    Danielle Beaupre                  Hernando  FL          121    51   F       1 50-54               22:06.6     22:06.6
      16    Linda Mutchie                     Ocala  FL             347    34   F       1 30-34               22:06.8     22:06.8
      17    David Jolly                       Hernando  FL          206    63   M       1 60-64               22:16.6     22:16.6
      18    Billy Bass                        Crystal River  FL     116    40   M       1 40-44               22:16.8     22:16.8
      19    Andrew Breese                     Ocala  FL             125    31   M       1 30-34               22:25.4     22:25.4
      20    Lawrence Kibler                   Lecanto  FL           212    49   M       1 45-49               22:31.8     22:31.8
      21    Nancy Lay                         Hernando  FL          222    41   F       1 40-44               22:37.6     22:37.6
      22    Karen Stukes                      Crystal River  FL     292    40   F       2 40-44               22:45.6     22:45.6
      23    Alec Hawkes                       Crystal River  FL     190    64   M       2 60-64               22:47.8     22:47.8
      24    Ron Lubosco                       Brooksville  FL       349    59   M       2 55-59               22:53.9     22:53.9
      25    Andrew Kudezer                    Hernando  FL          364    30   M       2 30-34               22:57.8     22:57.8
      26    Alan Blake                        Dunnellon  FL         340    20   M       1 20-24               23:04.3     23:04.3
      27    Brian Casalvieri                  Beverly Hills  FL     138    22   M       2 20-24               23:06.2     23:06.2
      28    Carime BenHeziane                 France                371    34   F       2 30-34               23:08.6     23:08.6
      29    Jenna Barbee                      Spring Hill  FL       110    14   F       2 10-14               23:14.5     23:14.5
      30    Don Barbee                        Spring Hill  FL       109    43   M       2 40-44               23:16.1     23:16.1
      31    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL          288    43   F       3 40-44               23:17.9     23:17.9
      32    Lauren Wood                       Inverness  FL         316     7   F       1  0- 9               23:23.5     23:23.5
      33    Stephen Young                     Crystal River  FL     322    55   M       3 55-59               23:29.2     23:29.2
      34    Michael Miranti                   Inverness  FL         235    29   M       1 25-29               23:36.1     23:36.1
      35    Savannah Bass                     Crystal River  FL     118    10   F       3 10-14               23:37.2     23:37.2
      36    Wayne Ramsey                      Ocala  FL             346    65   M       1 65-69               23:41.4     23:41.4
      37    Greg Buettner                     Inverness  FL         131    12   M       3 10-14               23:47.8     23:47.8
      38    Alexis Ulseth                     Hernando  FL          342    15   F       3 15-19               23:48.6     23:48.6
      39    Alexis Hamilton                   Inverness  FL         366    14   F       4 10-14               23:57.3     23:57.3
      40    Trent Stukes                      Crystal River  FL     293    10   M       4 10-14               23:59.8     23:59.8
      41    Jake Foreman                      Beverly Hills  FL     166    10   M       5 10-14               24:04.4     24:04.4
      42    Kathleen Knightly                 Beverly Hills  FL     353    40   F       4 40-44               24:07.7     24:07.7
      43    Cortney Pulley                    Beverly Hills  FL     254    30   F       3 30-34               24:11.4     24:11.4
      44    Danuta Kubelik                    Crystal River  FL     217    62   F       1 60-64               24:45.4     24:45.4
      45    George Kubelik                    Crystal River  FL     218    68   M       2 65-69               25:01.4     25:01.4
      46    Adrienne Holland                  Inverness  FL         326    26   F       2 25-29               25:07.5     25:07.5
      47    Alyssa Sloan                      Inverness  FL         281    13   F       5 10-14               25:24.5     25:24.5
      48    Kari Cassidy                      Inverness  FL         351    31   F       4 30-34               25:25.5     25:25.5
      49    Cole Harrison                     Crystal River  FL     188    10   M       6 10-14               25:31.4     25:31.4
      50    Genny Mandala                     Inverness  FL         228    43   F       5 40-44               25:49.9     25:49.9
      51    Bob Wooster                       Hernando  FL          318    67   M       3 65-69               25:50.8     25:50.8
      52    Todd Goolsby                      Inverness  FL         176    33   M       3 30-34               25:52.4     25:52.4
      53    Ellen Farnsworth                  Lecanto  FL           162    10   F       6 10-14               25:56.5     25:56.5
      54    Tracy Buettner                    Inverness  FL         132    39   F       1 35-39               25:57.3     25:57.3
      55    Maddie Huecker                    Hernando  FL          197     7   F       2  0- 9               26:02.6     26:02.6
      56    Patricia Douglas                  Inverness  FL         158    41   F       6 40-44               26:03.6     26:03.6
      57    Jason Stukes                      Crystal River  FL     291     8   M       1  0- 9               26:04.4     26:04.4
      58    Steve Cournoyer                   Dunnellon  FL         338    62   M       3 60-64               26:06.3     26:06.3
      59    Ann Keech                         Crystal River  FL     211    37   F       2 35-39               26:10.3     26:10.3
      60    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness  FL         143    43   F       7 40-44               26:16.7     26:16.7
      61    Seth Engby                        Hernando  FL          359    24   M       3 20-24               26:19.9     26:19.9
      62    Deborah Menzie                    Bushnell  FL          234    46   F       1 45-49               26:20.3     26:20.3
      63    Joe Coffey                        Hernando  FL          144    73   M       1 70-74               26:23.7     26:23.7
      64    Mike Turner                       Hernando  FL          301    64   M       4 60-64               26:27.0     26:27.0
      65    Cynthia Tyler                     Hernando  FL          302    65   F       1 65-69               26:29.1     26:29.1
      66    Stephanie Wood                    Inverness  FL         317    33   F       5 30-34               26:39.3     26:39.3
      67    Monday Griffin                    Dunnellon  FL         181    39   F       3 35-39               26:39.5     26:39.5
      68    Giovanna Cross                    Beverly Hills  FL     150     9   F       3  0- 9               26:40.0     26:40.0
      69    Juli Davelli                      Pine Ridge  FL        152    50   F       2 50-54               26:42.3     26:42.3
      70    Mark Acker                        Citrus Springs  FL    101    47   M       2 45-49               26:46.6     26:46.6
      71    Dianna Goolsby                    Inverness  FL         175    41   F       8 40-44               26:55.9     26:55.9
      72    Michael Coleman                   Beverly Hills  FL     328    24   M       4 20-24               27:00.6     27:00.6
      73    Rick Morales                      Citrus Springs  FL    238    40   M       3 40-44               27:01.6     27:01.6
      74    Maryellen Bass                    Crystal River  FL     117    40   F       9 40-44               27:05.5     27:05.5
      75    Aj Bass                           Crystal River  FL     115    14   M       7 10-14               27:05.9     27:05.9
      76    Branden Southard                  Lecanto  FL           287    10   M       8 10-14               27:06.8     27:06.8
      77    Brian Conard                      Inverness  FL         327    38   M       1 35-39               27:13.6     27:13.6
      78    Gary Conard                       Hernando  FL          145    63   M       5 60-64               27:14.1     27:14.1
      79    Joni Conigliaro                   Inverness  FL         146    22   F       2 20-24               27:14.9     27:14.9
      80    Laura Prieto                      Hernando  FL          253    48   F       2 45-49               27:33.9     27:33.9
      81    Kellie Brooks                     Homosassa  FL         126    25   F       3 25-29               27:42.1     27:42.1
      82    Eva Rucinski                      Beverly Hills  FL     270     9   F       4  0- 9               27:46.1     27:46.1
      83    Isaiah Gonzalez                   Beverly Hills  FL     174     9   M       2  0- 9               27:48.5     27:48.5
      84    Garrett Pearcy                    Inverness  FL         343     9   M       3  0- 9               28:00.6     28:00.6
      85    Bill Dial                         Hernando  FL          154    67   M       4 65-69               28:12.3     28:12.3
      86    Georgie Albert                    Dunnellon  FL         362    13   M       9 10-14               28:19.9     28:19.9
      87    Joe Hudacky                       Erie  PA              196    69   M       5 65-69               28:24.4     28:24.4
      88    Donna Barrett                     Citrus Springs  FL    114    33   F       6 30-34               28:26.8     28:26.8
      89    Andrew Teranzi                    Inverness  FL         296    69   M       6 65-69               28:28.4     28:28.4
      90    Larry Sibley                      Ocala  FL             278    48   M       3 45-49               28:31.9     28:31.9
      91    Brenda Zalmanoff                  Ocala  FL             323    46   F       3 45-49               28:33.7     28:33.7
      92    Rebecca Ferretti                  Inverness  FL         165     9   F       5  0- 9               28:39.9     28:39.9
      93    David Ivory                       Beverly Hills  FL     201    36   M       2 35-39               28:43.0     28:43.0
      94    Taylor Ivory                      Beverly Hills  FL     202    13   F       7 10-14               28:43.8     28:43.8
      95    Courtne Tobin                     Dunnellon  FL         325    33   F       7 30-34               28:52.4     28:52.4
      96    Stanley Williams                  Inverness  FL         361    57   M       4 55-59               28:55.1     28:55.1
      97    Jessica Labagh                    Ocala  FL             370    35   F       4 35-39               29:01.3     29:01.3
      98    Karim Benheziane                  France                372    38   M       3 35-39               29:02.1     29:02.1
      99    Paula Tapley                      Floral City  FL       295    27   F       4 25-29               29:13.4     29:13.4
     100    Deanna Feenstra                   Citrus Springs  FL    163    25   F       5 25-29               29:13.5     29:13.5

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     101    Vincent Ciaccio                   Beverly Hills  FL     141    10   M      10 10-14               29:13.9     29:13.9
     102    Julia Javier                      Hernando  FL          337     9   F       6  0- 9               29:22.6     29:22.6
     103    Grant Griffin                     Dunnellon  FL         180    13   M      11 10-14               29:25.9     29:25.9
     104    Aaron Labagh                      Ocala  FL             369    38   M       4 35-39               29:37.6     29:37.6
     105    Cathy Huotari                     Hernando  FL          198    55   F       1 55-59               29:41.6     29:41.6
     106    Celine D'anna                     Hernando  FL          151     8   F       7  0- 9               29:43.2     29:43.2
     107    Susie Moncrief                    Hernando  FL          236    76   F       1 75-79               29:44.1     29:44.1
     108    Jeffery Thornton                  Lecanto  FL           299    64   M       6 60-64               29:46.7     29:46.7
     109    Carolyn Bautista                  Hernando  FL          119    53   F       3 50-54               29:54.4     29:54.4
     110    Thomas Remenick                   Altamonte Springs     262    56   M       5 55-59               29:54.9     29:54.9
     111    Joe Wood                          Inverness  FL         315    61   M       7 60-64               30:08.0     30:08.0
     112    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL             279    64   F       2 60-64               30:08.1     30:08.1
     113    Tyler Sloan                       Inverness  FL         280    11   M      12 10-14               30:09.1     30:09.1
     114    Tracie Conti                      Spring Hill  FL       148    40   F      10 40-44               30:12.7     30:12.7
     115    Iris Wilsek                       Homosassa  FL         314    46   F       4 45-49               30:14.1     30:14.1
     116    Madison Weaver                    Lecanto  FL           308    10   F       8 10-14               30:15.5     30:15.5
     117    Bonnie Yokam                      Dunnellon  FL         320    40   F      11 40-44               30:22.3     30:22.3
     118    Jody Wilkinson                    Inverness  FL         313    40   F      12 40-44               30:31.6     30:31.6
     119    Claudette Smith                   Dunnellon  FL         285    38   F       5 35-39               30:34.6     30:34.6
     120    Joshua Hrcka                      Hernando  FL          194    30   M       4 30-34               30:45.2     30:45.2
     121    Kimberly Ulseth                   Hernando  FL          341    43   F      13 40-44               30:47.1     30:47.1
     122    Dennis Hrcka Jr.                  Owosso  MI            195    43   M       4 40-44               30:47.7     30:47.7
     123    katie Rockett                     Inverness  FL         354    26   F       6 25-29               31:22.4     31:22.4
     124    Sarita Harty                      Hernando  FL          189    44   F      14 40-44               31:29.4     31:29.4
     125    Dennis Johnson                    Lecanto  FL           203     9   M       4  0- 9               31:29.7     31:29.7
     126    Shirley Kortendick                Crystal River  FL     216    12   F       9 10-14               31:30.7     31:30.7
     127    Karen Antonelli                   Hernando  FL          105    50   F       4 50-54               31:32.4     31:32.4
     128    Shane Thornton                    Hernando  FL          300    10   M      13 10-14               31:37.6     31:37.6
     129    Oliver Tamposi                    Hernando  FL          294     8   M       5  0- 9               31:42.8     31:42.8
     130    Neil Campman                      Inverness  FL         136    66   M       7 65-69               31:44.2     31:44.2
     131    Michael Fletcher                  Inverness  FL         332    12   M      14 10-14               31:45.5     31:45.5
     132    Holly Soler                       Inverness  FL         286    42   F      15 40-44               31:58.7     31:58.7
     133    Cori Boney                        Crystal River  FL     350    33   F       8 30-34               31:58.9     31:58.9
     134    Rachel Javier                     Hernando  FL          336    40   F      16 40-44               32:09.4     32:09.4
     135    Krisha Fulcher                    Homosassa  FL         171    33   M       5 30-34               32:11.7     32:11.7
     136    Jim Ratliff                       Brooksville  FL       258    64   M       8 60-64               32:12.7     32:12.7
     137    Amy Ashley                        Lake Panasoffkee  F   106    12   F      10 10-14               32:16.1     32:16.1
     138    Julianne Cook                     Inverness  FL         149    13   F      11 10-14               32:16.3     32:16.3
     139    Linda Cooper                      Summerfield  FL       345    68   F       2 65-69               32:28.9     32:28.9
     140    Deirdre Barrett                   Beverly Hills  FL     113    42   F      17 40-44               32:29.8     32:29.8
     141    Fidel Prieto                      Hernando  FL          252    52   M       1 50-54               32:36.4     32:36.4
     142    Antonio Prieto                    Hernando  FL          251    13   M      15 10-14               32:36.6     32:36.6
     143    Maggie Lamparelli                 Hernando  FL          220    31   F       9 30-34               32:38.2     32:38.2
     144    Paul Dorey                        Hernando  FL          156    71   M       2 70-74               32:39.2     32:39.2
     145    Pam Ludlow                        Dunnelon  FL          225    45   F       5 45-49               32:39.9     32:39.9
     146    Julia Jones                       Beverly Hills  FL     208     9   F       8  0- 9               32:40.3     32:40.3
     147    Megan Mullen                      Inverness  FL         240    24   F       3 20-24               32:40.5     32:40.5
     148    Alanna Gray                       Inverness  FL         179    32   F      10 30-34               32:41.3     32:41.3
     149    Mike Mullen                       Inverness  FL         241    50   M       2 50-54               32:42.6     32:42.6
     150    Lisa Judd                         Homosassa  FL         210    26   F       7 25-29               33:16.4     33:16.4
     151    Raphaella Stringer                Inverness  FL         289    27   F       8 25-29               33:17.1     33:17.1
     152    Stephanie Scoma                   Lady Lake  FL         275    26   F       9 25-29               33:21.9     33:21.9
     153    Jennifer Vragovic                 Inverness  FL         307    29   F      10 25-29               33:31.2     33:31.2
     154    Lauren Lemieux                    Bushnell  FL          224    28   F      11 25-29               33:32.3     33:32.3
     155    Mary Sue Martin                   Crystal River  FL     230    36   F       6 35-39               33:33.1     33:33.1
     156    Sona Parikh                       Hernando  FL          246    52   F       5 50-54               33:34.5     33:34.5
     157    Alexander Riley                   Homosassa  FL         266    11   M      16 10-14               33:35.7     33:35.7
     158    Brian Lemieux                     Bushnell  FL          223    41   M       5 40-44               33:37.3     33:37.3
     159    Emily Mintner                     Crystal River  FL     357    29   F      12 25-29               33:42.1     33:42.1
     160    Leann Ratliff                     Brooksville  FL       259    62   F       3 60-64               33:59.8     33:59.8
     161    Jay Mehl                          Inverness  FL         368    27   M       2 25-29               34:12.6     34:12.6
     162    Unknown Partic. 375                                     375         M       6  0- 9               34:12.8     34:12.8
     163    Michael Hambidge                  Ocala  FL             182     7   M       7  0- 9               34:17.3     34:17.3
     164    Lori Hon                          Inverness  FL         193    52   F       6 50-54               34:24.6     34:24.6
     165    Jerry Masiello                    Lecanto  FL           231    68   M       8 65-69               34:40.0     34:40.0
     166    Frank Mccann                      The Villages  FL      232    65   M       9 65-69               34:41.9     34:41.9
     167    Christina Ebey                    Ocala  FL             334    35   F       7 35-39               34:42.9     34:42.9
     168    Lori Casalvieri                   Beverly Hills  FL     139    52   F       7 50-54               35:12.1     35:12.1
     169    Mary Kay Bugman                   Inverness  FL         133    57   F       2 55-59               35:15.8     35:15.8
     170    Ty Alfonso Hamilton               Inverness  FL         365    34   M       6 30-34               35:20.9     35:20.9
     171    Bhami Parikh                      Hernando  FL          373    58   M       6 55-59               35:23.8     35:23.8
     172    Heather Yates                     Floral City  FL       319    44   F      18 40-44               35:24.4     35:24.4
     173    Jerry Thompson                    Lecanto  FL           297    66   M      10 65-69               35:28.4     35:28.4
     174    Frank Robertston                  Hernando  FL          268    38   M       5 35-39               35:31.7     35:31.7
     175    Dawn Rogers                       Hernando  FL          360    44   F      19 40-44               35:31.9     35:31.9
     176    Heather Nagy                      Hernando  FL          242    58   F       3 55-59               35:50.4     35:50.4
     177    Ellen Baxley                      Homosassa  FL         120    38   F       8 35-39               35:53.9     35:53.9
     178    Keira Barbee                      Spring Hill  FL       111    10   F      12 10-14               36:03.1     36:03.1
     179    Loretta Barbee                    Spring Hill  FL       112    39   F       9 35-39               36:04.9     36:04.9
     180    Candice Bodden                    Beverly Hills  FL     124    27   F      13 25-29               36:12.7     36:12.7
     181    Georgia Harris                    Inverness  FL         187    58   F       4 55-59               36:45.9     36:45.9
     182    Richard Wigglesworth              Hernando  FL          311    76   M       1 75-79               36:47.6     36:47.6
     183    Grace Burkholder                  Inverness  FL         134     6   F       9  0- 9               36:48.4     36:48.4
     184    Kelly Burkholder                  Inverness  FL         135    46   F       6 45-49               36:49.4     36:49.4
     185    Madison Verdone                   Inverness  FL         306    10   F      13 10-14               36:53.7     36:53.7
     186    Anna Buettner                     Inverness  FL         130    10   F      14 10-14               36:55.6     36:55.6
     187    Greg Brown                        Hernando  FL          128    11   M      17 10-14               37:01.6     37:01.6
     188    Tyler Chisholm                    Beverly Hills  FL     140     9   M       8  0- 9               37:07.2     37:07.2
     189    Tom Ryan                          Beverly Hills  FL     272    41   M       6 40-44               37:07.8     37:07.8
     190    Robert Graber                     Beverly Hills  FL     178    56   M       7 55-59               37:07.9     37:07.9
     191    Beverly Smeby                     The Villages  FL      282    67   F       3 65-69               37:09.7     37:09.7
     192    John Smeby                        The Villages  FL      283    65   M      11 65-69               37:09.8     37:09.8
     193    Dianne Graber                     Beverly Hills  FL     348    53   F       8 50-54               37:26.1     37:26.1
     194    Mikaylee Hambidge                 Ocala  FL             183     5   F      10  0- 9               37:32.5     37:32.5
     195    Rikki Hambidge                    Ocala  FL             184    31   F      11 30-34               37:34.1     37:34.1
     196    Alabaster Nottingham              Hernando  FL          243    10   M      18 10-14               37:38.2     37:38.2
     197    Kelly Jones                       Beverly Hills  FL     209    11   F      15 10-14               37:39.1     37:39.1
     198    Phil Radford                      The Villages  FL      257    79   M       2 75-79               37:42.6     37:42.6
     199    Dorothy Rack                      Hernando  FL          256    64   F       4 60-64               37:47.0     37:47.0
     200    Twila Haeser                      Inverness  FL         335    33   F      12 30-34               37:48.9     37:48.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
     201    Makayla Richardson                Beverly Hills  FL     264     8   F      11  0- 9               38:08.1     38:08.1
     202    Devin Thornton                    Hernando  FL          298     8   M       9  0- 9               38:08.7     38:08.7
     203    Denise Langdon                    Inverness  FL         221    44   F      20 40-44               38:31.7     38:31.7
     204    Denise Denick                     Beverly Hills  FL     330    47   F       7 45-49               38:49.9     38:49.9
     205    Barbara Wigglesworth              Hernando  FL          310    73   F       1 70-74               38:51.6     38:51.6
     206    Terry Jolly                       Hernando  FL          207    58   F       5 55-59               39:54.8     39:54.8
     207    Katie Douglas                     Beverly Hills  FL     157    56   F       6 55-59               39:57.1     39:57.1
     208    Sophia Macaisa                    Hernando  FL          227     9   F      12  0- 9               40:02.1     40:02.1
     209    Joy Macaisa                       Hernando  FL          226    43   F      21 40-44               40:03.5     40:03.5
     210    Cristina Reinert                  Ocala  FL             261    30   F      13 30-34               40:10.9     40:10.9
     211    Haileigh Carroll-Prater           Beverly Hills  FL     137     9   F      13  0- 9               40:50.3     40:50.3
     212    Robert Goudreau                   Ocala  FL             177    64   M       9 60-64               41:35.2     41:35.2
     213    Cassandra Powell                  Inverness  FL         248    25   F      14 25-29               41:42.6     41:42.6
     214    Jonathan Powell                   Inverness  FL         249    26   M       3 25-29               41:43.8     41:43.8
     215    Brooke Brown                      Hernando  FL          127     9   F      14  0- 9               42:05.6     42:05.6
     216    Marsha Mullen                     Inverness  FL         239    49   F       8 45-49               42:07.3     42:07.3
     217    June Marbutt                      Hernando  FL          229    58   F       7 55-59               44:10.2     44:10.2
     218    Ashleigh Riel                     Beverly Hills  FL     265    10   F      16 10-14               44:15.4     44:15.4
     219    Courtney Ribeiro                  Beverly Hills  FL     263     9   F      15  0- 9               44:17.3     44:17.3
     220    Bob Eiserman                      Crystal River  FL     159    60   M      10 60-64               45:31.3     45:31.3
     221    Chris Eiserman                    Crystal River  FL     160    61   F       5 60-64               45:31.7     45:31.7
     222    Don Baker                         Ocala  FL             108    54   M       3 50-54               45:57.9     45:57.9
     223    Alton Harnage                     Lecanto  FL           185    75   M       3 75-79               46:06.1     46:06.1
     224    Abigail Smith                     Inverness  FL         284     7   F      16  0- 9               46:47.3     46:47.3
     225    Navitha Sallapudi                 Hernando  FL          339    42   F      22 40-44               46:56.3     46:56.3
     226    Robert Yokam                      Dunnellon  FL         321    12   M      19 10-14               47:58.9     47:58.9
     227    Miriam Galas                      Hernando  FL          173    60   F       6 60-64               48:25.3     48:25.3
     228    Delaney Fox                       Inverness  FL         169    10   F      17 10-14               49:58.9     49:58.9
     229    Kevin Foy                         Inverness  FL         170    40   M       7 40-44               50:01.3     50:01.3
     230    Becky Benge                       Hernando  FL          122    41   F      23 40-44               50:46.2     50:46.2
     231    Maryann Kuebler                   Hernando  FL          219    60   F       7 60-64               50:47.8     50:47.8
     232    Linda Harnage                     Lecanto  FL           186    67   F       4 65-69               50:47.8     50:47.8
     233    Dorothy Schwartz                  Hernando  FL          274    65   F       5 65-69               50:47.9     50:47.9
     234    Samantha Johnson                  Hernando  FL          205    13   F      18 10-14               50:48.2     50:48.2
     235    Ellen Vandenburg                  Hernando  FL          305    64   F       8 60-64               50:59.1     50:59.1
     236    Karen Kunik                       Inverness  FL         363    47   F       9 45-49               51:12.3     51:12.3
     237    Maureen Baird                     Inverness  FL         355    51   F       9 50-54               51:36.1     51:36.1
     238    Melissa Zaniewski                 Beverly Hills  FL     324    37   F      10 35-39               51:52.9     51:52.9
     239    Donna Stuebs                      Hernando  FL          290     9   F      17  0- 9               51:53.9     51:53.9
     240    Jarrett Benjamin                  Hernando  FL          356    11   M      20 10-14               53:22.4     53:22.4
     241    Jessica Weiner                    Beverly Hills  FL     309     9   F      18  0- 9               53:26.1     53:26.1
     242    Gage Bevington                    Beverly Hills  FL     344     9   M      10  0- 9               55:30.9     55:30.9
     243    Sue Pellegrino                    Hernando  FL          352    53   F      10 50-54               55:46.7     55:46.7
     244    Kathy Anderson                    Hernando  FL          104    58   F       8 55-59               55:47.5     55:47.5
     245    Barbara Pokaluk                   Hernando  FL          247    63   F       9 60-64               56:30.4     56:30.4
     246    Meena Ande                        Hernando  FL          103    37   F      11 35-39               56:30.7     56:30.7
     247    Mike O'donoghue                   Hernando  FL          245    67   M      12 65-69             1:00:40.9   1:00:40.9
     248    Kathleen O'donoghue               Hernando  FL          244    67   F       6 65-69             1:00:41.7   1:00:41.7